ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17412078
nr 1741 2078
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Jan Ulrik Friis (1959). Signed, numbered 3/39. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 34x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x54 cm,
Jan Ulrik Friis (1959). Signerad, numrerad 3/39. Färglitografi, bildmått: 34x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x54 cm
Withdrawn
Monday November 17 2025
at 20:04:37
- Thema-auction
Nov 17
Read more about Grafik